HORSES INFORMATION勝ち馬一覧

当クラブ所属馬の本年度、前年度の優勝レース一覧

2021年度 勝ち馬

通算成績 92
(地方勝利数を含む)

馬名 開催日 開催地 レース 頭数 レース名 コース 斤量 騎手 人気
ボンディマンシュ 10.17(日) 東京 8 16 3歳上2勝クラス  Ⅾ1600m 57 藤岡佑介 4
スカイグルーヴ 10.16(土) 東京 10 18 白秋S 3歳上3勝クラス混 芝1400m 55 C.ルメール 1
ミスビアンカ 10.16(土) 新潟 9 18 3歳上1勝クラス  芝1400m 55 津村明秀 3
ラスール 10.10(日) 東京 4 17 メイクデビュー東京 2歳新馬混 芝1600m 54 C.ルメール 1
ピクシーナイト 10.03(日) 中山 11 16 スプリンターズS GⅠ 芝1200m 55 福永祐一 3
コバルトウィング 09.30(木) 船橋 12 7 ゼフィランサス2200 B1B2 Ⅾ2200m 55 森泰斗 1
イルチルコ 09.26(日) 中山 3 14 2歳未勝利 混 芝1800m 54 三浦皇成 2
アナンシエーション 09.26(日) 中山 8 16 3歳上1勝クラス 混 Ⅾ1800m 54 石川裕紀人 1
コラリン 09.25(土) 中山 9 10 カンナS 2歳オープン国 芝1200m 54 C.ルメール 1
サンテローズ 09.25(土) 中京 10 9 夕月特別 3歳上2勝クラス牝 芝2000m 55 福永祐一 1
パラダイスリーフ 09.20(月) 中山 10 7 MジャングルポケットC 3歳上2勝クラス混 芝2000m 57 横山武史 2
ラキエータ 09.18(土) 中京 5 10 メイクデビュー中京 2歳新馬混 芝1200m 54 松山弘平 1
スティクス 09.11(土) 中山 10 10 汐留特別 3歳上2勝クラス混 芝1200m 53 鮫島克駿 1
イシュタル 09.05(日) 札幌 3 14 3歳未勝利  Ⅾ1700m 52 秋山稔樹 5
グランデストラーダ 09.02(木) 名古屋 11 12 秋桜賞 SP Ⅰ Ⅾ1400m 56 赤岡修次 1
イクイノックス 08.28(土) 新潟 5 15 メイクデビュー新潟 2歳新馬 芝1800m 54 C.ルメール 2
クライムメジャー 08.28(土) 小倉 1 9 障害3歳上未勝利 混 障2860m 60 植野貴也 1
シンティレーション 08.28(土) 札幌 1 8 2歳未勝利  芝1800m 54 横山武史 1
ベルゼール 08.28(土) 札幌 8 14 3歳上1勝クラス 牝 Ⅾ1700m 52 団野大成 2
サンカルパ 08.22(日) 新潟 1 8 2歳未勝利  芝1800m 54 戸崎圭太 1
ララヴァンド 08.22(日) 新潟 4 18 3歳未勝利 牝 芝1600m 53 木幡育也 7
カラレーション 08.18(水) 園田 10 11 六甲山特別 交流3歳未勝利 D1400m 54 下原 理 2
リアグラシア 08.15(日) 新潟 3 14 2歳未勝利 牝 芝1600m 54 池添謙一 1
フリートオブフット 08.15(日) 札幌 1 9 2歳未勝利 混 芝1200m 54 横山武史 2
アルジェントステラ 08.15(日) 札幌 4 14 3歳未勝利 混 芝1500m 54 横山武史 2
アリーヴォ 08.14(土) 小倉 10 10 柳川特別 3歳上2勝クラス混 芝2000m 54 川田将雅 1
マグナレガーロ 08.12(木) 船橋 11 5 アフター☆ウィーク賞 3歳上オープン D1800m 55 矢野貴之 1
ノックオンウッド 08.01(日) 函館 9 13 長万部特別 3歳上1勝クラス混 芝1200m 54 C.ルメール 1
テルツェット 08.01(日) 函館 11 12 クイーンS GⅢ 芝1800m 55 C.ルメール 3
アナザーリリック 07.31(土) 新潟 11 17 佐渡S 3歳上3勝クラス混 芝1800m 52 津村明秀 1
コラリン 07.31(土) 函館 1 10 2歳未勝利 混 芝1200m 54 横山武史 1
ジャズブルース 07.24(土) 新潟 1 15 2歳未勝利 混 芝1400m 54 福永祐一 6
クリッパークラス 07.17(土) 福島 10 16 横手特別 3歳上2勝クラス混 芝1200m 55 石川裕紀人 13
クリーンスイープ 07.11(日) 福島 7 16 3歳上1勝クラス 混 芝1800m 52 戸崎圭太 1
ピースオブエイト 07.11(日) 小倉 5 8 メイクデビュー小倉 2歳新馬混 芝1800m 54 福永祐一 3
シハーブ 07.11(日) 函館 10 9 津軽海峡特別 3歳上2勝クラス D1700m 57 C.ルメール 1
グレンツェント 07.07(水) 川崎 11 8 橘オープン  3歳上オープン D1500m 57 森 泰斗 1
ヴァイスメテオール 07.04(日) 福島 11 16 ラジオNIKKEI賞 GⅢ 芝1800m 54 丸山元気 4
アリーヴォ 07.03(土) 小倉 8 7 国東特別 3歳上1勝クラス 芝2000m 54 川田将雅 1
スティクス 07.03(土) 小倉 12 14 3歳上1勝クラス 混 芝1200m 52 浜中 俊 1
ジュディッタ 06.27(日) 阪神 12 13 リボン賞 3歳上2勝クラス混 D1800m 52 福永祐一 3
ロンズデーライト 06.19(土) 札幌 2 13 3歳未勝利  D1700m 56 吉田隼人 2
ハイアムズビーチ 06.12(土) 東京 5 18 メイクデビュー東京 2歳新馬 芝1400m 54 北村宏司 3
マイエンフェルト 06.12(土) 札幌 12 11 HTB賞 3歳上2勝クラス混 芝1800m 50 川又賢治 10
シルブロン 05.29(土) 東京 3 15 3歳未勝利 混 芝1800m 56 北村宏司 3
ノワールドゥジェ 05.29(土) 東京 5 15 3歳未勝利  芝2000m 54 丸山元気 3
セリユーズ 05.29(土) 東京 10 11 葉山特別 4歳上2勝クラス混 芝1600m 55 菅原明良 6
リアンティサージュ 05.23(日) 東京 10 18 フリーウェイS 4歳上3勝クラス混 芝1400m 57 福永祐一 2
クインズムーン 05.22(土) 新潟 5 15 3歳未勝利 混 芝1200m 54 鮫島克駿 4
アイアゲート 05.16(日) 東京 1 16 3歳未勝利  D1400m 54 戸崎圭太 3
ベルゼール 05.16(日) 新潟 3 15 3歳未勝利 牝 D1800m 50 永島まなみ 2
ベイサイドブルー 05.16(日) 新潟 8 12 4歳上1勝クラス  D1800m 57 坂井瑠星 3
ラウダシオン 05.15(土) 東京 11 17 京王杯スプリングC GⅡ 芝1400m 57 M.デムーロ 1
ヴェルテックス 05.01(土) 東京 10 16 春光S 4歳上3勝クラス混 D2100m 57 横山武史 3
クールキャット 04.25(日) 東京 11 17 フローラS GⅡ 芝2000m 54 C.ルメール 5
ローウェル 04.25(日) 阪神 6 12 3歳1勝クラス 混 D1400m 56 北村友一 1
トラモント 04.24(土) 新潟 9 9 4歳上1勝クラス 混 D1800m 57 川田将雅 1
ディアンドル 04.24(土) 新潟 11 15 福島牝馬S GⅢ 芝1800m 55 団野大成 7
アトリビュート 04.17(土) 新潟 12 16 三国特別 4歳上1勝クラス混 芝1600m 55 西村淳也 1
マグナレガーロ 04.15(木) 大井 11 11 エイプリル賞 A2二B1一選抜特別 D1800m 57 森 泰斗 1
グランデストラーダ 04.13(火) 大井 12 16 東風賞 B1三B2一選抜特別 D1600m 55 本田正重 3
ルコントブルー 04.04(日) 阪神 7 15 4歳上2勝クラス 牝 D1800m 55 岩田康誠 6
ビオグラフィー 04.04(日) 阪神 10 16 淀屋橋S 4歳上3勝クラス混 芝1200m 52 藤岡康太 4
テルツェット 04.03(土) 中山 11 15 ダービー卿チャレンジT GⅢ 芝1600m 53 M.デムーロ 3
リアンティサージュ 04.03(土) 阪神 10 9 仲春特別 4歳上2勝クラス混 芝1400m 57 福永祐一 1
ヴェルテックス 04.03(土) 阪神 12 14 4歳上2勝クラス 混 D1800m 57 西村淳也 1
シハーブ 03.28(日) 中山 7 15 4歳上1勝クラス 混 D1800m 57 C.ルメール 1
ビオグラフィー 03.21(日) 中京 12 15 豊橋特別 4歳上2勝クラス牝 芝1400m 55 藤岡康太 11
アナザーリリック 03.14(日) 中山 11 15 アネモネS L 芝1600m 54 津村明秀 3
ローウェル 03.14(日) 阪神 3 16 3歳未勝利 混 D1400m 56 団野大成 2
ヴァイスメテオール 03.13(土) 中山 7 11 3歳1勝クラス 混 芝2000m 56 C.ルメール 1
イルデレーヴ 03.13(土) 阪神 2 16 3歳未勝利  D1200m 56 石橋 脩 1
ヒンドゥタイムズ 03.07(日) 阪神 11 16 大阪城S L 芝1800m 56 福永祐一 1
ラレイナ 03.06(土) 中山 1 16 3歳未勝利 牝 D1800m 54 丸山元気 2
ロコポルティ 03.06(土) 阪神 2 16 3歳未勝利  D1200m 56 和田竜二 1
ジュリオ 02.28(日) 中山 6 7 3歳1勝クラス  芝1600m 56 C.ルメール 2
エクスインパクト 02.21(日) 東京 4 16 3歳未勝利  芝2400m 56 C.ルメール 2
リアンティサージュ 02.20(土) 阪神 7 15 4歳上1勝クラス 混 芝1600m 56 団野大成 2
アリーヴォ 02.20(土) 小倉 6 16 3歳未勝利 混 芝1800m 56 吉田隼人 1
アヴェラーレ 02.06(土) 東京 9 16 春菜賞 3歳1勝クラス牝 芝1400m 54 C.ルメール 1
サンテローズ 02.06(土) 中京 7 9 4歳上1勝クラス  芝2000m 54 松山弘平 2
テルツェット 01.31(日) 東京 10 12 節分S 4歳上3勝クラス混 芝1600m 54 戸崎圭太 2
ルナシオン 01.31(日) 東京 12 9 4歳上2勝クラス 混 芝1800m 54 C.ルメール 1
バルバレスコ 01.31(日) 小倉 7 14 4歳上1勝クラス 牝 芝2000m 54 横山和生 1
ヴェルテックス 01.31(日) 小倉 8 9 4歳上1勝クラス 混 D1700m 56 西村淳也 1
ピュアブレンド 01.24(日) 中山 7 13 4歳上1勝クラス 牝 D1800m 54 武藤 雅 2
ジュディッタ 01.24(日) 中京 4 9 3歳1勝クラス  D1800m 54 福永祐一 4
リノユニヴァース 01.17(日) 中京 4 11 メイクデビュー中京 3歳新馬混 D1800m 56 福永祐一 3
ウィンドリッパー 01.17(日) 中京 5 16 3歳未勝利  芝2000m 56 川田将雅 3
スティクス 01.16(土) 小倉 2 18 3歳未勝利  芝1200m 54 吉田隼人 4
バラーディスト 01.10(日) 中京 8 11 4歳上2勝クラス 牝 D1800m 55 吉田隼人 8
ピクシーナイト 01.10(日) 中京 11 15 シンザン記念 GⅢ 芝1600m 56 福永祐一 4

2020年度 勝ち馬

通算成績 127
(地方勝利数を含む)

馬名 開催日 開催地 レース 頭数 レース名 コース 斤量 騎手 人気
クリーンスイープ 12.27(日) 中山 3 16 2歳未勝利 混 芝1600m 54 C.ルメール 1
クレッセントムーン 12.27(日) 中山 9 16 ベストウィッシュC 3歳上2勝クラス混 D1800m 57 横山武史 2
ビジューブリランテ 12.20(日) 中山 5 16 メイクデビュー中山 2歳新馬 芝1600m 55 横山武史 4
ファイアーボーラー 12.20(日) 阪神 7 16 3歳上1勝クラス  D1200m 57 浜中 俊 3
シェダル 12.19(土) 中山 10 16 仲冬S 3歳上3勝クラス混 D1800m 56 横山武史 5
ムーンライトナイト 12.19(土) 中山 12 15 3歳上2勝クラス 牝 芝2000m 55 吉田隼人 6
ブレーヴジャッカル 12.12(土) 阪神 4 10 2歳未勝利 混 芝1600m 55 福永祐一 1
アストラエンブレム 12.06(日) 中山 11 16 ラピスラズリS L 芝1200m 58 石川裕紀人 8
パタゴニア 12.06(日) 阪神 3 17 2歳未勝利 牝 芝1600m 54 吉田隼人 3
モーソンピーク 12.05(土) 中京 12 18 栄特別 3歳上1勝クラス混 芝2000m 56 菅原明良 2
ジュリオ 11.29(日) 東京 2 18 2歳未勝利 混 芝1600m 55 C.ルメール 2
アーモンドアイ 11.29(日) 東京 12 15 ジャパンC GⅠ 芝2400m 55 C.ルメール 1
セラフィナイト 11.23(月) 東京 2 18 2歳未勝利 混 芝1600m 55 丸山元気 4
レゾンドゥスリール 11.21(土) 阪神 5 8 メイクデビュー阪神 2歳新馬 芝1600m 55 川田将雅 1
ヴェルテックス 11.18(水) 園田 9 9 C1 3歳以上特別 D1700m 56 吉村智洋 1
ピッツィカート 11.15(日) 阪神 8 9 3歳上2勝クラス 混 芝2200m 56 団野大成 7
アンダープロット 11.14(土) 東京 4 7 メイクデビュー東京 2歳新馬混 芝1800m 55 M.デムーロ 2
ミステリオーソ 11.14(土) 福島 12 15 相馬特別 3歳上2勝クラス混 D1700m 55 吉田隼人 1
オーソリティ 11.08(日) 東京 11 18 アルゼンチン共和国杯 GⅡ 芝2500m 54 C.ルメール 3
ミエリ 11.08(日) 福島 5 14 メイクデビュー福島 2歳新馬混 芝1200m 53 斎藤 新 2
ヒストリアノワール 11.07(土) 東京 3 18 2歳未勝利  芝1600m 55 C.ルメール 2
ジュディッタ 11.07(土) 阪神 6 10 メイクデビュー阪神 2歳新馬混 D1800m 54 福永祐一 1
テルツェット 11.01(日) 東京 9 10 国立特別 3歳上2勝クラス混 芝1600m 53 戸崎圭太 1
アーモンドアイ 11.01(日) 東京 11 12 天皇賞・秋 GⅠ 芝2000m 56 C.ルメール 1
ビオグラフィー 11.01(日) 福島 8 15 3歳上1勝クラス 若手騎手 芝1200m 52 富田 暁 11
アヴェラーレ 10.31(土) 東京 5 16 メイクデビュー東京 2歳新馬混 芝1400m 54 C.ルメール 1
アナンシエーション 10.31(土) 東京 6 15 メイクデビュー東京 2歳新馬混 D1600m 55 C.ルメール 2
モーベット 10.25(日) 東京 8 14 3歳上1勝クラス 混 芝1600m 53 北村宏司 1
ダブルスナッチ 10.25(日) 新潟 1 13 2歳未勝利 混 芝1400m 54 横山武史 1
アルセスト 10.25(日) 新潟 10 9 岩船特別 3歳上1勝クラス混 芝2200m 54 西村淳也 3
ヴェルテックス 10.22(木) 園田 12 12 C2 3歳以上特別 D1700m 56 吉村智洋 1
ベッラノーヴァ 10.18(日) 東京 4 18 メイクデビュー東京 2歳新馬牝 芝1400m 54 丸山元気 4
ヴァイスメテオール 10.18(日) 東京 5 14 メイクデビュー東京 2歳新馬混 芝1800m 55 丸山元気 2
サラキア 10.17(土) 東京 11 8 府中牝馬S GⅡ 芝1800m 54 北村友一 7
スタッドリー 10.17(土) 京都 3 11 2歳未勝利  芝2000m 55 福永祐一 4
ラッキーモー 10.17(土) 京都 4 16 メイクデビュー京都 2歳新馬 D1400m 55 福永祐一 1
インシュラー 10.17(土) 新潟 1 13 障害3歳上未勝利  障2850m 60 五十嵐雄祐 2
サリオス 10.11(日) 東京 11 11 毎日王冠 GⅡ 芝1800m 54 C.ルメール 1
グローリーヴェイズ 10.11(日) 京都 11 17 京都大賞典 GⅡ 芝2400m 58 川田将雅 3
カラパタール 10.10(土) 東京 3 17 2歳未勝利  芝1400m 54 津村明秀 2
クリッパークラス 10.10(土) 新潟 7 16 3歳上1勝クラス 牝 芝1000m 55 横山武史 2
ピクシーナイト 09.26(土) 中京 5 11 メイクデビュー中京 2歳新馬 芝1400m 54 福永祐一 1
ゾディアックサイン 09.21(月) 中山 4 13 2歳未勝利 混 芝2000m 54 C.ルメール 2
リアアメリア 09.20(日) 中京 11 18 ローズS GⅡ 芝2000m 54 川田将雅 3
トリコロールブルー 09.19(土) 中京 11 16 ケフェウスS 3歳上オープン国 芝2000m 56 武 豊 4
サラーブ 09.17(木) 名古屋 11 11 秋桜賞 SPⅠ D1400m 56 赤岡修次 2
ドゥラモンド 09.12(土) 中山 9 9 アスター賞 2歳1勝クラス混 芝1600m 54 C.ルメール 1
ナイトバナレット 09.06(日) 小倉 10 8 西日本スポーツ杯 3歳上2勝クラス混 芝1800m 57 松若風馬 4
アルコレーヌ 09.05(土) 小倉 9 13 天草特別 3歳上2勝クラス D1700m 52 川田将雅 1
グレンツェント 09.02(水) 川崎 11 13 スパーキングサマーカップ SⅢ D1600m 58 伊藤裕人 1
サラキア 08.30(日) 小倉 11 12 小倉日経オープン 3歳上オープン国 芝1800m 54 北村友一 3
アナザーリリック 08.29(土) 新潟 6 18 メイクデビュー新潟 2歳新馬牝 芝1600m 54 津村明秀 3
シェダル 08.23(日) 札幌 10 14 大通公園特別 3歳上2勝クラス混 D1700m 54 横山武史 2
テルツェット 08.15(土) 新潟 9 17 村上特別 3歳上1勝クラス混 芝1600m 52 三浦皇成 1
アーデンフォレスト 08.15(土) 新潟 10 18 新発田城特別 3歳上2勝クラス混 芝1400m 57 岩田望来 2
バルバレスコ 08.15(土) 札幌 6 16 3歳未勝利 混 芝2000m 54 横山武史 1
デイトンウェイ 08.02(日) 新潟 6 18 メイクデビュー新潟 2歳新馬混 芝1200m 53 岩田望来 3
ビーマイオーシャン 08.02(日) 札幌 8 6 積丹特別 3歳上1勝クラス混 芝2600m 54 団野大成 1
リアンティサージュ 07.19(日) 函館 6 16 3歳未勝利 混 芝2600m 56 C.ルメール 1
ヴェールクレール 07.18(土) 阪神 5 17 メイクデビュー阪神 2歳新馬混 芝1400m 54 福永祐一 1
アーデンフォレスト 07.18(土) 阪神 12 18 3歳上1勝クラス 混 芝1600m 56 岩田望来 6
リズムオブラヴ 07.11(土) 阪神 2 18 3歳未勝利 混 芝1800m 54 北村友一 4
ドゥラモンド 07.11(土) 福島 5 13 メイクデビュー福島 2歳新馬 芝1800m 54 D.レーン 1
アランデル 07.05(日) 函館 5 6 メイクデビュー函館 2歳新馬混 芝1800m 54 池添謙一 2
ルコントブルー 06.28(日) 東京 7 16 3歳上1勝クラス 牝 D1600m 52 戸崎圭太 2
アルコレーヌ 06.27(土) 阪神 7 12 3歳上1勝クラス 牝 D1800m 52 川田将雅 1
モーソンピーク 06.27(土) 函館 7 14 3歳未勝利 混 芝2000m 56 横山武史 5
サンテローズ 06.21(日) 函館 4 16 3歳未勝利 牝 芝1800m 54 吉田隼人 3
ビーマイオーシャン 06.21(日) 函館 6 15 3歳未勝利 混 芝2600m 55 団野大成 4
ダイアトニック 06.21(日) 函館 11 16 函館スプリントS GⅢ 芝1200m 58 武 豊 1
クールキャット 06.20(土) 東京 5 16 メイクデビュー東京 2歳新馬混 芝1400m 54 C.ルメール 2
ノックオンウッド 06.13(土) 東京 5 13 メイクデビュー東京 2歳新馬 芝1400m 54 D.レーン 1
ディランズソング 05.23(土) 東京 2 16 3歳未勝利 混 D1400m 56 C.ルメール 1
アーモンドアイ 05.17(日) 東京 11 16 ヴィクトリアマイル GⅠ 芝1600m 55 C.ルメール 1
コンピレーション 05.17(日) 新潟 8 16 4歳上1勝クラス 混 芝1000m 57 西田雄一郎 1
ルナシオン 05.16(土) 東京 7 9 3歳1勝クラス 混 芝1600m 54 C.ルメール 2
アトリビュート 05.16(土) 京都 3 15 3歳未勝利 牝 芝2000m 54 北村友一 1
ソニックベガ 05.16(土) 京都 9 10 あずさ賞 3歳1勝クラス混 芝2000m 54 北村友一 3
グランデストラーダ 05.16(土) 京都 12 15 4歳上2勝クラス 牝 D1800m 55 松若風馬 1
グレンツェント 05.13(水) 川崎 11 13 川崎マイラーズ SⅢ D1600m 57 森 泰斗 8
ラウダシオン 05.10(日) 東京 11 18 NHKマイルC GⅠ 芝1600m 57 M.デムーロ 9
ミトロジー 05.09(土) 新潟 8 13 4歳上1勝クラス 混 芝1800m 57 三浦皇成 1
アストラエンブレム 05.09(土) 新潟 11 16 谷川岳S L 芝1600m 57 三浦皇成 1
レベンディス 05.03(日) 東京 5 11 3歳未勝利  芝2000m 56 福永祐一 3
アーザムブルー 05.03(日) 東京 7 14 4歳上1勝クラス 混 芝1600m 57 L.ヒューイットソン 4
スイープセレリタス 05.03(日) 東京 10 11 晩春S 4歳上3勝クラス混 芝1400m 55 丸山元気 1
オーソリティ 05.02(土) 東京 11 18 青葉賞 GⅡ 芝2400m 56 L.ヒューイットソン 3
ヒンドゥタイムズ 05.02(土) 京都 10 13 下鴨S 4歳上3勝クラス混 芝2000m 57 北村友一 1
インディチャンプ 04.26(日) 京都 11 11 マイラーズC GⅡ 芝1600m 58 福永祐一 1
ステイオンザトップ 04.25(土) 京都 10 11 六波羅特別 4歳上2勝クラス混 芝1600m 57 川田将雅 5
シャンボールロッソ 04.19(日) 福島 3 15 3歳未勝利 牝 D1700m 54 横山武史 3
セントオブゴールド 04.18(土) 中山 9 8 山藤賞 3歳1勝クラス混 芝2000m 56 C.ルメール 1
ウレキサイト 04.18(土) 福島 8 14 4歳上1勝クラス 混 芝2000m 55 団野大成 3
グランデストラーダ 04.11(土) 阪神 7 8 4歳上1勝クラス 牝 D1800m 55 池添謙一 1
ピュアブレンド 03.29(日) 中山 1 16 3歳未勝利 牝 D1800m 52 木幡育也 1
プロミストウォリア 03.29(日) 阪神 3 13 3歳未勝利  D1800m 55 西村淳也 4
ミステリオーソ 03.28(土) 阪神 6 13 3歳1勝クラス 混 D1800m 56 L.ヒューイットソン 3
アンジェロフィリオ 03.14(土) 阪神 4 13 メイクデビュー阪神 3歳新馬混 D1800m 56 松山弘平 2
ルコントブルー 03.08(日) 中山 1 15 3歳未勝利 牝 D1800m 54 L.ヒューイットソン 2
シェダル 03.08(日) 中山 6 9 3歳1勝クラス  D1800m 56 L.ヒューイットソン 1
スペードエース 03.08(日) 阪神 9 7 アルメリア賞 3歳1勝クラス混 芝1800m 56 福永祐一 3
ギルデッドミラー 03.07(土) 阪神 6 10 3歳1勝クラス 混 芝1400m 54 福永祐一 1
レクセランス 03.01(日) 阪神 10 5 すみれS 3歳オープンL 芝2200m 56 川田将雅 1
ブランノワール 02.29(土) 阪神 9 12 うずしおS 4歳上3勝クラス牝 芝1600m 55 福永祐一 5
ミスビアンカ 02.29(土) 中京 5 13 3歳未勝利 若手騎手 D1400m 54 荻野 極 1
カラル 02.29(土) 中京 9 11 4歳上1勝クラス 混 D1900m 55 団野大成 1
サラーブ 02.27(木) 大井 9 10 朧月賞 A2一選抜特別 D1600m 54 森 泰斗 2
マイエンフェルト 02.23(日) 小倉 7 14 4歳上1勝クラス 牝 芝1800m 52 団野大成 5
パイロテクニクス 02.22(土) 東京 4 16 4歳上1勝クラス  D1600m 57 川田将雅 1
トラモント 02.09(日) 東京 2 15 3歳未勝利  D2100m 56 F.ミナリク 1
プリモシーン 02.09(日) 東京 11 16 東京新聞杯 GⅢ 芝1600m 56 M.デムーロ 4
ソニックベガ 02.09(日) 小倉 4 16 3歳未勝利  芝1800m 52 団野大成 3
サンサルドス 02.09(日) 小倉 6 11 4歳上1勝クラス  芝2600m 56 藤岡佑介 1
ナイトオブレディ 02.02(日) 小倉 3 18 3歳未勝利 牝 芝2000m 54 荻野 極 5
ラウダシオン 02.01(土) 東京 10 10 クロッカスS L 芝1400m 56 武 豊 3
インビジブルレイズ 02.01(土) 東京 11 14 白富士S L 芝2000m 56 O.マーフィー 8
マグナレガーロ 02.01(土) 京都 11 14 舞鶴S 4歳上3勝クラス混 D1900m 56 川田将雅 1
ミステリオーソ 02.01(土) 小倉 2 16 3歳未勝利  D1700m 56 吉田隼人 2
ブラストワンピース 01.26(日) 中山 11 12 アメリカジョッキークラブC GⅡ 芝2200m 57 川田将雅 1
ヴァンタブラック 01.25(土) 京都 6 16 メイクデビュー京都 3歳新馬混 D1800m 56 C.ルメール 1
ヴィッセン 01.25(土) 京都 9 10 睦月賞 4歳上2勝クラス混 芝2400m 54 A.シュタルケ 5
シェダル 01.18(土) 中山 3 16 メイクデビュー中山 3歳新馬混 D1800m 56 O.マーフィー 1
スペードエース 01.18(土) 小倉 5 15 メイクデビュー小倉 3歳新馬混 芝2000m 56 C.ルメール 2
バラーディスト 01.18(土) 小倉 6 13 4歳上1勝クラス 牝 D1700m 54 C.ルメール 2
シングルアップ 01.06(月) 京都 4 12 障害4歳上未勝利 混 障2910m 59 森 一馬 1
クライムメジャー 01.06(月) 京都 10 11 新春S 4歳上3勝クラス混 芝1600m 57 岩田康誠 7
レクセランス 01.05(日) 京都 9 7 福寿草特別 3歳1勝クラス混 芝2000m 56 川田将雅 3